Rottenlauf - 2022

27.08.2022  |  Running
Lastname Firstname Course Category Club Team
Amaudruz Christine Reckingen - Oberwald Dames III
Amherd Ewald Reckingen - Oberwald Hommes IV LSVO
Amherd Michael Reckingen - Oberwald Hommes I TC Brig-Glis
Carlen Thomas Reckingen - Oberwald Hommes IV IG Alpina
Fluder Josef Reckingen - Oberwald Hommes V
Gasche Hans Reckingen - Oberwald Hommes V
Gloor Simone Reckingen - Oberwald Dames II
Gundi Anouk Rozalia Oberwald Ecoliers / Ecolières C Turnverein Lalden
Gundi David Reckingen - Oberwald Hommes II Rhone Rhunners
Gundi Raija Sophia Oberwald Ecoliers / Ecolières D Turnverein Lalden
Hischier Claudia Reckingen - Oberwald Dames IV #skinfitcrew
Hischier Erich Reckingen - Oberwald Hommes V
Imboden Herbert Reckingen - Oberwald Hommes V LA Nidwalden
Imhasly Stefan Reckingen - Oberwald Hommes III
Jossen Rainer Reckingen - Oberwald Hommes III
Kalbermatten Stefan Reckingen - Oberwald Hommes II
Kehl Sarah Reckingen - Oberwald Dames II
Krautkrämer Uwe Reckingen - Oberwald Hommes V Laufgruppe Staufberg
Kreuzer Marco Reckingen - Oberwald Hommes III
Kuonen Kurt Reckingen - Oberwald Hommes V
Kuonen Patrick Reckingen - Oberwald Hommes III Rohnerunners
Lagger Alain Reckingen - Oberwald Hommes II
Lanz Yves Reckingen - Oberwald Hommes III Intersport Rieben, Laufreff Thun
Lehner Hans-Peter Reckingen - Oberwald Hommes II Zurbriggen Sport Zurbriggen Sport
Mannhart Hermine Reckingen - Oberwald Dames III Rhone Runners Rhone Runners
Mathier Sven Reckingen - Oberwald Hommes II West End Road Runners
Millius Beat Reckingen - Oberwald Hommes V STV Baltschieder
Otto Christiane Reckingen - Oberwald Dames IV
Pfammatter Christian Reckingen - Oberwald Hommes IV
Schnidrig Karin Reckingen - Oberwald Dames II
Telli Stefan Reckingen - Oberwald Hommes III
Walpen Marco Reckingen - Oberwald Hommes III
Wenger Sven Reckingen - Oberwald Hommes III
Wirthner Raphael Reckingen - Oberwald Hommes III NovaRun Novalies
Bartolozzi Sylvie Reckingen - Oberwald Dames IV
Marty Kathrin Reckingen - Oberwald Dames II LSVO Turnverein Fiesch Fieschertal
Ulmer Cornelia Reckingen - Oberwald Dames II All Blacks
Willa Manuela Reckingen - Oberwald Dames II
Zenhäusern Anja Reckingen - Oberwald Dames II
Zumofen Nadine Reckingen - Oberwald Dames I
Mammone Fabian Reckingen - Oberwald Hommes I STV Gampel STV Gampel
Fallert Wolfgang Reckingen - Oberwald Hommes IV
Oberwald - Ecoliers / Ecolières C
Gundi Anouk Rozalia
Oberwald - Ecoliers / Ecolières D
Gundi Raija Sophia
Reckingen - Oberwald - Dames I
Zumofen Nadine
Reckingen - Oberwald - Dames II
Gloor Simone
Kehl Sarah
Marty Kathrin
Schnidrig Karin
Ulmer Cornelia
Willa Manuela
Zenhäusern Anja
Reckingen - Oberwald - Dames III
Amaudruz Christine
Mannhart Hermine
Reckingen - Oberwald - Dames IV
Bartolozzi Sylvie
Hischier Claudia
Otto Christiane
Reckingen - Oberwald - Hommes I
Amherd Michael
Mammone Fabian
Reckingen - Oberwald - Hommes II
Gundi David
Kalbermatten Stefan
Lagger Alain
Lehner Hans-Peter
Mathier Sven
Reckingen - Oberwald - Hommes III
Imhasly Stefan
Jossen Rainer
Kreuzer Marco
Kuonen Patrick
Lanz Yves
Telli Stefan
Walpen Marco
Wenger Sven
Wirthner Raphael
Reckingen - Oberwald - Hommes IV
Amherd Ewald
Carlen Thomas
Fallert Wolfgang
Pfammatter Christian
Reckingen - Oberwald - Hommes V
Fluder Josef
Gasche Hans
Hischier Erich
Imboden Herbert
Krautkrämer Uwe
Kuonen Kurt
Millius Beat