Rock The Besso - 2022

10.09.2022  |  Enduro MTB
Lastname Firstname Course Category Club Team
Angiolini Sébastien VTT Enduro Seniors
Bähler Mirco VTT Enduro Seniors Free Mountain SENDuro Team
Ballini Pit VTT Enduro Seniors
Barbezat Marie VTT Enduro Dame
Barriol Manu VTT Enduro Seniors R'nard
Benamo Rémi VTT Enduro Seniors
Blanchard Mickael VTT Enduro Juniors
Bouduban Yann VTT Enduro Masters 1 AAMB
Clemenceau David VTT Enduro Masters 1
Engel Edgar VTT Enduro Seniors
Favre Daniel VTT Enduro Seniors
Feuillet Alexis VTT Enduro Juniors
Gervais-Flores Etán VTT Enduro Juniors
Glenz Didier VTT Enduro Seniors
Godart François VTT Enduro Seniors
Grand Daniel VTT Enduro Masters 2
Grasemann Laura VTT Enduro Dame
Hawkins Andrew VTT Enduro Masters 1
HOWES DAROL VTT Enduro Seniors RMV Chur
Kottelat Clément VTT Enduro Seniors
Linder Jean VTT Enduro Seniors Global Cycles Global Cycles
Lüthi Jérôme VTT Enduro Seniors Prof Raiffeisen CCL Prof Raiffeisen CCL
Lüthi Patrick VTT Enduro Seniors
Marcorin Alessio VTT Enduro Seniors One80shop Biel
Mensuelle David VTT Enduro Masters 1 team fribike
Micheloud Diego VTT Enduro Masters 1
Minuty Selim VTT Enduro Juniors
Minuty Urien VTT Enduro Juniors
Mondrik Petr VTT Enduro Seniors Sämis veloshop race team villmergen Sämis veloshop race team villmergen
Nicole Guilhem VTT Enduro Seniors
Noverraz Fabian VTT Enduro Masters 1 Team Fribike
Pfiffner Alban VTT Enduro Seniors 161
Rezins Kriss VTT Enduro Seniors
Rohrer René VTT Enduro Masters 1 RC Steffisburg Wu Tang Clan
Rouiller Benjamin VTT Enduro Seniors
Salamin Raphael VTT Enduro Masters 2 Cyclone Gravity
Santoli Luca VTT Enduro Seniors
Schindler Dan VTT Enduro Seniors Vtt Montoz Alouette cycle
Schodde Raphaël VTT Enduro Seniors TheSwissRider
Steiner Kilian VTT Enduro Juniors
Steulet Mathieu VTT Enduro Seniors
Streit Simon VTT Enduro Seniors SVC Jags Enduro
Taillard Grégoire VTT Enduro Seniors La Pelle Du sentier La Pelle Du sentier
Tenud Patrick VTT Enduro Seniors
Tercier Jonathan VTT Enduro Seniors
Tissot Fabian VTT Enduro Seniors
Tomasetti Mathias VTT Enduro Seniors
Torche Frédéric VTT Enduro Masters 1
Wannier Antoine VTT Enduro Seniors
Wingaard Sjoqvist Per VTT Enduro Seniors Rnard
Zeiter Patrick VTT Enduro Masters 2 La Pelle du sentier
Zucchinetti Gilles VTT Enduro Juniors
Zurbrügg Rolf VTT Enduro Seniors sender
Ackermann Laurent VTT Enduro Seniors Chassride
Bardet James VTT Enduro Seniors
Berton Maxime VTT Enduro Seniors Pédale autant que t'es con !
Blanc Gaetan VTT Enduro Masters 1 Easycycle lausanne
Castella Laurent VTT Enduro Masters 1 Fribike
Cheneval Loan VTT Enduro Seniors SCOTT CREUSE OX
Droux Vincenz VTT Enduro Masters 1
Faure Jules VTT Enduro Juniors Enduro Jura
Favier Yoan VTT Enduro Seniors Razor bike Châtel
Hellinge Raphaël VTT Enduro Seniors Pandémic trail / VTT Léman
Hussy Damien VTT Enduro Seniors
Malluret Jean-Baptiste VTT Enduro Seniors
Marchand Maxime VTT Enduro Seniors Cimes cycle / C2crew
Marchand Quentin VTT Enduro Juniors Cimes Cycle / C2crew
Piaget Yves VTT Enduro Seniors
Scoyer Hugo VTT Enduro Juniors
Steck Benjamin VTT Enduro Seniors
Trachsel Aurélien VTT Enduro Juniors RRC Bern
VTT Enduro - Dame
Barbezat Marie
Grasemann Laura
VTT Enduro - Juniors
Blanchard Mickael
Faure Jules
Feuillet Alexis
Gervais-Flores Etán
Marchand Quentin
Minuty Selim
Minuty Urien
Scoyer Hugo
Steiner Kilian
Trachsel Aurélien
Zucchinetti Gilles
VTT Enduro - Masters 1
Blanc Gaetan
Bouduban Yann
Castella Laurent
Clemenceau David
Droux Vincenz
Hawkins Andrew
Mensuelle David
Micheloud Diego
Noverraz Fabian
Rohrer René
Torche Frédéric
VTT Enduro - Masters 2
Grand Daniel
Salamin Raphael
Zeiter Patrick
VTT Enduro - Seniors
Ackermann Laurent
Angiolini Sébastien
Bähler Mirco
Ballini Pit
Bardet James
Barriol Manu
Benamo Rémi
Berton Maxime
Cheneval Loan
Engel Edgar
Favier Yoan
Favre Daniel
Glenz Didier
Godart François
Hellinge Raphaël
HOWES DAROL
Hussy Damien
Kottelat Clément
Linder Jean
Lüthi Jérôme
Lüthi Patrick
Malluret Jean-Baptiste
Marchand Maxime
Marcorin Alessio
Mondrik Petr
Nicole Guilhem
Pfiffner Alban
Piaget Yves
Rezins Kriss
Rouiller Benjamin
Santoli Luca
Schindler Dan
Schodde Raphaël
Steck Benjamin
Steulet Mathieu
Streit Simon
Taillard Grégoire
Tenud Patrick
Tercier Jonathan
Tissot Fabian
Tomasetti Mathias
Wannier Antoine
Wingaard Sjoqvist Per
Zurbrügg Rolf