Liste des inscrits

Nom Prénom Catégorietrier par ordre décroissant Club Team
Perrier Gaëlle Dames
CLIVAZ Virginie Dames
Lambiel Joséphine Dames CA vétroz
CORNU Laura Dames
Christinat Marie Dames
BRUCHEZ Isaline Dames I Hérisson-sous-gazon
Normand Véronique Dames I
EMERY HAENNI Stéphanie Dames I
GAILLARD Evelyne Dames I
CHASTELLAIN Victoria Dames I
SILVA Carmo Dames I
JOST Maxime Elites
DORSAZ Pierrick Elites Team CC
Voeffray Cyrille Elites
Quinodoz Bastien Elites
OSMANI Ismaël Elites Team Traxa
OBERSON Cedric Elites
MOSER Mathieu Elites Team CDV
DI TUCCI vittorio Elites Les vorosses
CAJEUX Lionel Elites
BLANC Philippe Elites
EGGLI Jérôme Elites
Luisier Christophe Elites La Foulée Saillonintze La Foulée Saillonintze
AYMON Stephane Elites
DEL PESCO Stefano Elites team la trace
Comby Yoan Elites Perraudin sports la Tzoumaz
BARTHELEMY Julien Elites Ecole VTT Châtel
DORSAZ Jean-Stéphane Elites
FELLAY Yann Elites FC Leytron
BLANC Didier Elites Karpos
CRETTENAND Cyril Elites Cave la Batoue
GAY Ludovic Elites EHEB
CALOZ Mathieu Elites La Batoue
THURRE Yvan Elites
MENDES DE LEON Margaux Juniors Filles Mountain Performance
FARQUET Yoann Juniors Garçons Mountain Performance Mountain Performance
SCHIBLI Quentin Juniors Garçons Mountain performance
Mottet Justin Juniors Garçons mountain performance CRVS
GAILLARD Nolan Juniors Garçons
GASPOZ Tristan Juniors Garçons Papival Bergamont
FLEURY Pascal Vétérans 1 PELLISSIER SPORT
ANZENBERGER Gérard Vétérans 1 Virage Sports Vercorin
CLERC Olivier Vétérans 1
MARIAUX Joël Vétérans 1 CA Dents-du-Midi
MARET Sylvain Vétérans 1
MARELLO Stefano Vétérans 1
VOUILLAMOZ Pierre-Alain Vétérans 1 Team la Trace
GRILLET AUBERT jacques Vétérans 1 La chapelle
PELLAUD Eric Vétérans 1
Conus Thierry Vétérans 1
Perrin Olivier Vétérans 1 Team traxa
FONTANNAZ Thierry Vétérans 1 Teysalpi
Martin Pierre-Yves Vétérans 2 velosophe
Rausis Pierre-Yves Vétérans 2 IRRIS TEAM
BALLY Marc Vétérans 2 Virage Sports
KUONEN peter Vétérans 2
DISNER Jean-Luc Vétérans 2
CHARDON Joachim Vétérans 2 Team-Hérens Team-Hérens
Comby Daniel Vétérans 2 Perraudin sports la Tzoumaz
Ducrey Jean-Marc Vétérans 2
Murisier Nicolas Vétérans 2
MATHIEU Armin Vétérans 2 AZ Sport Sierre
FARQUET Roland Vétérans 2 Team la trace
SCHWITZGUEBEL René Vétérans 2 Teysalpi
PANCHAUD Pascal Vétérans 2 La Trace/La Foulée Saillonintze
SCHIBLI Patrick Vétérans 2