Liste des inscrits

Nom Prénom Catégorie Clubtrier par ordre décroissant Team
SCHIBLI Patrick Vétérans 2
FONTANNAZ Thierry Vétérans 1 Teysalpi
GAY Ludovic Elites EHEB
PANCHAUD Pascal Vétérans 2 La Trace/La Foulée Saillonintze
CRETTENAND Cyril Elites Cave la Batoue
FELLAY Yann Elites FC Leytron
BLANC Didier Elites Karpos
DORSAZ Jean-Stéphane Elites
Perrin Olivier Vétérans 1 Team traxa
Christinat Marie Dames
BARTHELEMY Julien Elites Ecole VTT Châtel
Comby Yoan Elites Perraudin sports la Tzoumaz
GASPOZ Tristan Juniors Garçons Papival Bergamont
SCHWITZGUEBEL René Vétérans 2 Teysalpi
GAILLARD Nolan Juniors Garçons
DEL PESCO Stefano Elites team la trace
CORNU Laura Dames
PELLAUD Eric Vétérans 1
Conus Thierry Vétérans 1
FARQUET Roland Vétérans 2 Team la trace
Lambiel Joséphine Dames CA vétroz
SILVA Carmo Dames I
MATHIEU Armin Vétérans 2 AZ Sport Sierre
CLIVAZ Virginie Dames
CHASTELLAIN Victoria Dames I
AYMON Stephane Elites
GRILLET AUBERT jacques Vétérans 1 La chapelle
VOUILLAMOZ Pierre-Alain Vétérans 1 Team la Trace
GAILLARD Evelyne Dames I
MARELLO Stefano Vétérans 1
Perrier Gaëlle Dames
EGGLI Jérôme Elites
MARET Sylvain Vétérans 1
EMERY HAENNI Stéphanie Dames I
BLANC Philippe Elites
CAJEUX Lionel Elites
Mottet Justin Juniors Garçons mountain performance CRVS
MARIAUX Joël Vétérans 1 CA Dents-du-Midi
DI TUCCI vittorio Elites Les vorosses
SCHIBLI Quentin Juniors Garçons Mountain performance
CLERC Olivier Vétérans 1
MOSER Mathieu Elites Team CDV
Normand Véronique Dames I
OBERSON Cedric Elites
Murisier Nicolas Vétérans 2
ANZENBERGER Gérard Vétérans 1 Virage Sports Vercorin
Ducrey Jean-Marc Vétérans 2
OSMANI Ismaël Elites Team Traxa
Comby Daniel Vétérans 2 Perraudin sports la Tzoumaz
BRUCHEZ Isaline Dames I Hérisson-sous-gazon
DISNER Jean-Luc Vétérans 2
Quinodoz Bastien Elites
Voeffray Cyrille Elites
KUONEN peter Vétérans 2
FLEURY Pascal Vétérans 1 PELLISSIER SPORT
DORSAZ Pierrick Elites Team CC
BALLY Marc Vétérans 2 Virage Sports
Rausis Pierre-Yves Vétérans 2 IRRIS TEAM
Martin Pierre-Yves Vétérans 2 velosophe
JOST Maxime Elites
MENDES DE LEON Margaux Juniors Filles Mountain Performance
THURRE Yvan Elites
CALOZ Mathieu Elites La Batoue
Luisier Christophe Elites La Foulée Saillonintze La Foulée Saillonintze
FARQUET Yoann Juniors Garçons Mountain Performance Mountain Performance
CHARDON Joachim Vétérans 2 Team-Hérens Team-Hérens