Liste des inscrits

Nomtrier par ordre croissant Prénom Catégorie Club Team
VOUILLAMOZ Pierre-Alain Vétérans 1 Team la Trace
Voeffray Cyrille Elites
THURRE Yvan Elites
SILVA Carmo Dames I
SCHWITZGUEBEL René Vétérans 2 Teysalpi
SCHIBLI Quentin Juniors Garçons Mountain performance
SCHIBLI Patrick Vétérans 2
Rausis Pierre-Yves Vétérans 2 IRRIS TEAM
Quinodoz Bastien Elites
Perrin Olivier Vétérans 1 Team traxa
Perrier Gaëlle Dames
PELLAUD Eric Vétérans 1
PANCHAUD Pascal Vétérans 2 La Trace/La Foulée Saillonintze
OSMANI Ismaël Elites Team Traxa
OBERSON Cedric Elites
Normand Véronique Dames I
Murisier Nicolas Vétérans 2
Mottet Justin Juniors Garçons mountain performance CRVS
MOSER Mathieu Elites Team CDV
MENDES DE LEON Margaux Juniors Filles Mountain Performance
MATHIEU Armin Vétérans 2 AZ Sport Sierre
Martin Pierre-Yves Vétérans 2 velosophe
MARIAUX Joël Vétérans 1 CA Dents-du-Midi
MARET Sylvain Vétérans 1
MARELLO Stefano Vétérans 1
Luisier Christophe Elites La Foulée Saillonintze La Foulée Saillonintze
Lambiel Joséphine Dames CA vétroz
KUONEN peter Vétérans 2
JOST Maxime Elites
GRILLET AUBERT jacques Vétérans 1 La chapelle
GAY Ludovic Elites EHEB
GASPOZ Tristan Juniors Garçons Papival Bergamont
GAILLARD Evelyne Dames I
GAILLARD Nolan Juniors Garçons
FONTANNAZ Thierry Vétérans 1 Teysalpi
FLEURY Pascal Vétérans 1 PELLISSIER SPORT
FELLAY Yann Elites FC Leytron
FARQUET Roland Vétérans 2 Team la trace
FARQUET Yoann Juniors Garçons Mountain Performance Mountain Performance
EMERY HAENNI Stéphanie Dames I
EGGLI Jérôme Elites
Ducrey Jean-Marc Vétérans 2
DORSAZ Pierrick Elites Team CC
DORSAZ Jean-Stéphane Elites
DISNER Jean-Luc Vétérans 2
DI TUCCI vittorio Elites Les vorosses
DEL PESCO Stefano Elites team la trace
CRETTENAND Cyril Elites Cave la Batoue
CORNU Laura Dames
Conus Thierry Vétérans 1
Comby Yoan Elites Perraudin sports la Tzoumaz
Comby Daniel Vétérans 2 Perraudin sports la Tzoumaz
CLIVAZ Virginie Dames
CLERC Olivier Vétérans 1
Christinat Marie Dames
CHASTELLAIN Victoria Dames I
CHARDON Joachim Vétérans 2 Team-Hérens Team-Hérens
CALOZ Mathieu Elites La Batoue
CAJEUX Lionel Elites
BRUCHEZ Isaline Dames I Hérisson-sous-gazon
BLANC Didier Elites Karpos
BLANC Philippe Elites
BARTHELEMY Julien Elites Ecole VTT Châtel
BALLY Marc Vétérans 2 Virage Sports
AYMON Stephane Elites
ANZENBERGER Gérard Vétérans 1 Virage Sports Vercorin