Liste des inscrits

Nom Prénomtrier par ordre décroissant Catégorie Club Team
MATHIEU Armin Vétérans 2 AZ Sport Sierre
Quinodoz Bastien Elites
SILVA Carmo Dames I
OBERSON Cedric Elites
Luisier Christophe Elites La Foulée Saillonintze La Foulée Saillonintze
CRETTENAND Cyril Elites Cave la Batoue
Voeffray Cyrille Elites
Comby Daniel Vétérans 2 Perraudin sports la Tzoumaz
BLANC Didier Elites Karpos
PELLAUD Eric Vétérans 1
GAILLARD Evelyne Dames I
Perrier Gaëlle Dames
ANZENBERGER Gérard Vétérans 1 Virage Sports Vercorin
BRUCHEZ Isaline Dames I Hérisson-sous-gazon
OSMANI Ismaël Elites Team Traxa
GRILLET AUBERT jacques Vétérans 1 La chapelle
DISNER Jean-Luc Vétérans 2
Ducrey Jean-Marc Vétérans 2
DORSAZ Jean-Stéphane Elites
EGGLI Jérôme Elites
CHARDON Joachim Vétérans 2 Team-Hérens Team-Hérens
MARIAUX Joël Vétérans 1 CA Dents-du-Midi
Lambiel Joséphine Dames CA vétroz
BARTHELEMY Julien Elites Ecole VTT Châtel
Mottet Justin Juniors Garçons mountain performance CRVS
CORNU Laura Dames
CAJEUX Lionel Elites
GAY Ludovic Elites EHEB
BALLY Marc Vétérans 2 Virage Sports
MENDES DE LEON Margaux Juniors Filles Mountain Performance
Christinat Marie Dames
CALOZ Mathieu Elites La Batoue
MOSER Mathieu Elites Team CDV
JOST Maxime Elites
Murisier Nicolas Vétérans 2
GAILLARD Nolan Juniors Garçons
Perrin Olivier Vétérans 1 Team traxa
CLERC Olivier Vétérans 1
PANCHAUD Pascal Vétérans 2 La Trace/La Foulée Saillonintze
FLEURY Pascal Vétérans 1 PELLISSIER SPORT
SCHIBLI Patrick Vétérans 2
KUONEN peter Vétérans 2
BLANC Philippe Elites
VOUILLAMOZ Pierre-Alain Vétérans 1 Team la Trace
Rausis Pierre-Yves Vétérans 2 IRRIS TEAM
Martin Pierre-Yves Vétérans 2 velosophe
DORSAZ Pierrick Elites Team CC
SCHIBLI Quentin Juniors Garçons Mountain performance
SCHWITZGUEBEL René Vétérans 2 Teysalpi
FARQUET Roland Vétérans 2 Team la trace
MARELLO Stefano Vétérans 1
DEL PESCO Stefano Elites team la trace
AYMON Stephane Elites
EMERY HAENNI Stéphanie Dames I
MARET Sylvain Vétérans 1
Conus Thierry Vétérans 1
FONTANNAZ Thierry Vétérans 1 Teysalpi
GASPOZ Tristan Juniors Garçons Papival Bergamont
Normand Véronique Dames I
CHASTELLAIN Victoria Dames I
CLIVAZ Virginie Dames
DI TUCCI vittorio Elites Les vorosses
FELLAY Yann Elites FC Leytron
Comby Yoan Elites Perraudin sports la Tzoumaz
FARQUET Yoann Juniors Garçons Mountain Performance Mountain Performance
THURRE Yvan Elites