Liste des inscrits

Nom Prénom Catégorie Club Teamtrier par ordre décroissant
GAILLARD Nolan Juniors Garçons
CORNU Laura Dames
Conus Thierry Vétérans 1
PELLAUD Eric Vétérans 1
SILVA Carmo Dames I
CLIVAZ Virginie Dames
CHASTELLAIN Victoria Dames I
AYMON Stephane Elites
GAILLARD Evelyne Dames I
MARELLO Stefano Vétérans 1
Perrier Gaëlle Dames
EGGLI Jérôme Elites
MARET Sylvain Vétérans 1
EMERY HAENNI Stéphanie Dames I
BLANC Philippe Elites
CAJEUX Lionel Elites
CLERC Olivier Vétérans 1
Normand Véronique Dames I
OBERSON Cedric Elites
Murisier Nicolas Vétérans 2
Ducrey Jean-Marc Vétérans 2
DISNER Jean-Luc Vétérans 2
Quinodoz Bastien Elites
Voeffray Cyrille Elites
KUONEN peter Vétérans 2
JOST Maxime Elites
THURRE Yvan Elites
SCHIBLI Patrick Vétérans 2
DORSAZ Jean-Stéphane Elites
Christinat Marie Dames
MATHIEU Armin Vétérans 2 AZ Sport Sierre
MARIAUX Joël Vétérans 1 CA Dents-du-Midi
Lambiel Joséphine Dames CA vétroz
CRETTENAND Cyril Elites Cave la Batoue
BARTHELEMY Julien Elites Ecole VTT Châtel
GAY Ludovic Elites EHEB
FELLAY Yann Elites FC Leytron
BRUCHEZ Isaline Dames I Hérisson-sous-gazon
Rausis Pierre-Yves Vétérans 2 IRRIS TEAM
BLANC Didier Elites Karpos
CALOZ Mathieu Elites La Batoue
GRILLET AUBERT jacques Vétérans 1 La chapelle
Luisier Christophe Elites La Foulée Saillonintze La Foulée Saillonintze
PANCHAUD Pascal Vétérans 2 La Trace/La Foulée Saillonintze
DI TUCCI vittorio Elites Les vorosses
SCHIBLI Quentin Juniors Garçons Mountain performance
FARQUET Yoann Juniors Garçons Mountain Performance Mountain Performance
MENDES DE LEON Margaux Juniors Filles Mountain Performance
Mottet Justin Juniors Garçons mountain performance CRVS
GASPOZ Tristan Juniors Garçons Papival Bergamont
FLEURY Pascal Vétérans 1 PELLISSIER SPORT
Comby Daniel Vétérans 2 Perraudin sports la Tzoumaz
Comby Yoan Elites Perraudin sports la Tzoumaz
DORSAZ Pierrick Elites Team CC
MOSER Mathieu Elites Team CDV
DEL PESCO Stefano Elites team la trace
FARQUET Roland Vétérans 2 Team la trace
VOUILLAMOZ Pierre-Alain Vétérans 1 Team la Trace
OSMANI Ismaël Elites Team Traxa
Perrin Olivier Vétérans 1 Team traxa
CHARDON Joachim Vétérans 2 Team-Hérens Team-Hérens
SCHWITZGUEBEL René Vétérans 2 Teysalpi
FONTANNAZ Thierry Vétérans 1 Teysalpi
Martin Pierre-Yves Vétérans 2 velosophe
BALLY Marc Vétérans 2 Virage Sports
ANZENBERGER Gérard Vétérans 1 Virage Sports Vercorin