Liste des inscrits

Date: 17.02.2019
Nom Prénom Catégorietrier par ordre décroissant Club Team
DEVANTHÉRY Zélie Dames Team Devanthéry
SARRASIN Cindy Dames
BRUCHEZ Isaline Dames I Hérisson-sous-gazon
CAILLET-BOIS sandra Dames I
GÉRARD Claire Dames I
BÉRARD Katia Dames I Team La Trace
SBAÏ Natalie Dames I Medsport
PIGUET Christelle Dames I
JORAND Michaela Dames I
LEHMANN Catherine Dames I
MERMOUD Nicole Dames I
MOIX Karine Dames I Les menthes
CARRON Delphine Dames I
RENTSCH GRANGES Valérie Dames I
BAUDAT Alain Elites Tonton Glouglou
Bressoud vincent Elites Lionswill
Mariéthoz Nicolas Elites
ROH Ludovic Elites SC Derborence
NEVES Pedro Elites
AYMON Stephane Elites
Lopez Nicolas Elites
MICHELOUD Baptiste Elites swees.ch
LE GOFF Benoit Elites
REY Nicolas Elites cave le Tambourin
MOSER Mathieu Elites Team CDV
MÉTRAILLER Laurent Elites
DEL PESCO Stefano Elites team la trace
MARET Yves Elites
GAY Ludovic Elites EHEB
ROSSIER Guillaume Elites Team la Trace
MUGNIER gregoire Elites
PELLISSIER Sébastien Elites Team la Trace
MOULIN Michael Elites Cristal Sport
REICHENBACH Jérémy Elites swees.ch
Buco Florian Elites
VOUILLOZ Raphael Elites
CIPOLLA Samuel Elites Team la Trace
JACQUEMETTAZ Christophe Elites Team La trace
FUZIER Antoine Elites
Luisier Christophe Elites La Foulée Saillonintze La Foulée Saillonintze
PERRET Simon Elites Pellissier Sport
Preisig Priska Raquettes Dames
RAMUZ Pierre-André Raquettes Hommes BCVs Mount Asics Team
COPT Pierre-Yves Raquettes Hommes Drans'Bike
MOULIN Frédéric Vétérans 1 Tonton Glouglou
MARELLO Stefano Vétérans 1
Giroud Alain Vétérans 1 Geodranse
HUGON Olivier Vétérans 1
BRUCHEZ Jean-François Vétérans 1 Team la trace Team la Trace
VOUILLAMOZ Alexandre Vétérans 1 Team La Trace
BAGNOUD Gérard Vétérans 1 AZ Sport
RODUIT Léandre Vétérans 1
ANÇAY Emmanuel Vétérans 1 Team la Trace / Pellissier Sport
MATHIEU lambert Vétérans 1
FAVENNEC Pierre-Yves Vétérans 1
RIME Bruno Vétérans 1 Teysalpi
BÉRARD Richard Vétérans 1 Team La Trace
BUTHEY Stéphane Vétérans 1 Team La Trace
ROUX Blaise Vétérans 1 Medsport
ES-BORRAT Vincent Vétérans 1
PIGUET Eric Vétérans 1
MISTRETTA Cédric Vétérans 1
DEVANTHÉRY Pierre-Emile Vétérans 2 Team Devanthéry
DORMIA alexandre Vétérans 2 skiclub Brentaz
PANCHAUD Pascal Vétérans 2 La Trace/La Foulée Saillonintze
KUONEN Peter Vétérans 2
RINALDI Igor Vétérans 2 Ski Club Les Meyes
Cetlin Ilan Vétérans 2 Neuch's
MURISIER Nicolas Vétérans 2