Liste des inscrits

Date: 17.02.2019
Nom Prénom Catégorie Clubtrier par ordre décroissant Team
COPT Pierre-Yves Raquettes Hommes Drans'Bike
BUTHEY Stéphane Vétérans 1 Team La Trace
RAMUZ Pierre-André Raquettes Hommes BCVs Mount Asics Team
BÉRARD Richard Vétérans 1 Team La Trace
MERMOUD Nicole Dames I
CIPOLLA Samuel Elites Team la Trace
RIME Bruno Vétérans 1 Teysalpi
VOUILLOZ Raphael Elites
FAVENNEC Pierre-Yves Vétérans 1
Buco Florian Elites
REICHENBACH Jérémy Elites swees.ch
MOULIN Michael Elites Cristal Sport
PELLISSIER Sébastien Elites Team la Trace
MUGNIER gregoire Elites
LEHMANN Catherine Dames I
ROSSIER Guillaume Elites Team la Trace
GAY Ludovic Elites EHEB
RINALDI Igor Vétérans 2 Ski Club Les Meyes
JORAND Michaela Dames I
MARET Yves Elites
DEL PESCO Stefano Elites team la trace
MÉTRAILLER Laurent Elites
MOSER Mathieu Elites Team CDV
PIGUET Christelle Dames I
SBAÏ Natalie Dames I Medsport
DEVANTHÉRY Zélie Dames Team Devanthéry
MATHIEU lambert Vétérans 1
ANÇAY Emmanuel Vétérans 1 Team la Trace / Pellissier Sport
REY Nicolas Elites cave le Tambourin
KUONEN Peter Vétérans 2
PANCHAUD Pascal Vétérans 2 La Trace/La Foulée Saillonintze
BÉRARD Katia Dames I Team La Trace
RODUIT Léandre Vétérans 1
GÉRARD Claire Dames I
BAGNOUD Gérard Vétérans 1 AZ Sport
LE GOFF Benoit Elites
VOUILLAMOZ Alexandre Vétérans 1 Team La Trace
CAILLET-BOIS sandra Dames I
MICHELOUD Baptiste Elites swees.ch
HUGON Olivier Vétérans 1
Lopez Nicolas Elites
AYMON Stephane Elites
NEVES Pedro Elites
Giroud Alain Vétérans 1 Geodranse
DORMIA alexandre Vétérans 2 skiclub Brentaz
ROH Ludovic Elites SC Derborence
Mariéthoz Nicolas Elites
MARELLO Stefano Vétérans 1
Bressoud vincent Elites Lionswill
MOULIN Frédéric Vétérans 1 Tonton Glouglou
BRUCHEZ Isaline Dames I Hérisson-sous-gazon
BAUDAT Alain Elites Tonton Glouglou
DEVANTHÉRY Pierre-Emile Vétérans 2 Team Devanthéry
MURISIER Nicolas Vétérans 2
RENTSCH GRANGES Valérie Dames I
MISTRETTA Cédric Vétérans 1
PERRET Simon Elites Pellissier Sport
SARRASIN Cindy Dames
CARRON Delphine Dames I
Preisig Priska Raquettes Dames
FUZIER Antoine Elites
PIGUET Eric Vétérans 1
ROUX Blaise Vétérans 1 Medsport
ES-BORRAT Vincent Vétérans 1
Cetlin Ilan Vétérans 2 Neuch's
MOIX Karine Dames I Les menthes
JACQUEMETTAZ Christophe Elites Team La trace
Luisier Christophe Elites La Foulée Saillonintze La Foulée Saillonintze
BRUCHEZ Jean-François Vétérans 1 Team la trace Team la Trace