Liste des inscrits

Date: 17.02.2019
Nomtrier par ordre croissant Prénom Catégorie Club Team
VOUILLOZ Raphael Elites
VOUILLAMOZ Alexandre Vétérans 1 Team La Trace
SBAÏ Natalie Dames I Medsport
SARRASIN Cindy Dames
ROUX Blaise Vétérans 1 Medsport
ROSSIER Guillaume Elites Team la Trace
ROH Ludovic Elites SC Derborence
RODUIT Léandre Vétérans 1
RINALDI Igor Vétérans 2 Ski Club Les Meyes
RIME Bruno Vétérans 1 Teysalpi
REY Nicolas Elites cave le Tambourin
RENTSCH GRANGES Valérie Dames I
REICHENBACH Jérémy Elites swees.ch
RAMUZ Pierre-André Raquettes Hommes BCVs Mount Asics Team
Preisig Priska Raquettes Dames
PIGUET Eric Vétérans 1
PIGUET Christelle Dames I
PERRET Simon Elites Pellissier Sport
PELLISSIER Sébastien Elites Team la Trace
PANCHAUD Pascal Vétérans 2 La Trace/La Foulée Saillonintze
NEVES Pedro Elites
MURISIER Nicolas Vétérans 2
MUGNIER gregoire Elites
MOULIN Michael Elites Cristal Sport
MOULIN Frédéric Vétérans 1 Tonton Glouglou
MOSER Mathieu Elites Team CDV
MOIX Karine Dames I Les menthes
MISTRETTA Cédric Vétérans 1
MICHELOUD Baptiste Elites swees.ch
MÉTRAILLER Laurent Elites
MERMOUD Nicole Dames I
MATHIEU lambert Vétérans 1
Mariéthoz Nicolas Elites
MARET Yves Elites
MARELLO Stefano Vétérans 1
Luisier Christophe Elites La Foulée Saillonintze La Foulée Saillonintze
Lopez Nicolas Elites
LEHMANN Catherine Dames I
LE GOFF Benoit Elites
KUONEN Peter Vétérans 2
JORAND Michaela Dames I
JACQUEMETTAZ Christophe Elites Team La trace
HUGON Olivier Vétérans 1
Giroud Alain Vétérans 1 Geodranse
GÉRARD Claire Dames I
GAY Ludovic Elites EHEB
FUZIER Antoine Elites
FAVENNEC Pierre-Yves Vétérans 1
ES-BORRAT Vincent Vétérans 1
DORMIA alexandre Vétérans 2 skiclub Brentaz
DEVANTHÉRY Zélie Dames Team Devanthéry
DEVANTHÉRY Pierre-Emile Vétérans 2 Team Devanthéry
DEL PESCO Stefano Elites team la trace
COPT Pierre-Yves Raquettes Hommes Drans'Bike
CIPOLLA Samuel Elites Team la Trace
Cetlin Ilan Vétérans 2 Neuch's
CARRON Delphine Dames I
CAILLET-BOIS sandra Dames I
BUTHEY Stéphane Vétérans 1 Team La Trace
Buco Florian Elites
BRUCHEZ Jean-François Vétérans 1 Team la trace Team la Trace
BRUCHEZ Isaline Dames I Hérisson-sous-gazon
Bressoud vincent Elites Lionswill
BÉRARD Richard Vétérans 1 Team La Trace
BÉRARD Katia Dames I Team La Trace
BAUDAT Alain Elites Tonton Glouglou
BAGNOUD Gérard Vétérans 1 AZ Sport
AYMON Stephane Elites
ANÇAY Emmanuel Vétérans 1 Team la Trace / Pellissier Sport