Liste des inscrits

Nomtrier par ordre croissant Prénom Catégorie Club Team
WISLER Richard Vétérans 1 Ochsner Sport Bulle
WEIGL-SCHATZMANN Patrizia Dames I
VOUILLOZ Raphaël Elites
VOUILLAMOZ Pierre-Alain Vétérans 1 Team la Trace
VOUILLAMOZ Alexandre Vétérans 1 Team La Trace
Voeffray Cyrille Elites
VANWYNSBERGHE Gaetan Raquettes Hommes NewConceptSports
UMBEHR Marc Vétérans 2 CA RIVIERA
TROMBERT Maxime Juniors Garçons Swiss team
TROILLET Benoît Vétérans 2
TROILLET Tiffany Dames Jean Pellissier Sport
TORNAY Olivier Vétérans 2 la trace
TORNAY Céline Dames Cristal sprot
TISSIÈRES Cédric Vétérans 1 Team Cristal Sport
SWETLOFF Alexis Elites
STRITT Christophe Vétérans 2
Silva Carmo Raquettes Dames
Schouwey Jean-Baptiste Elites Teysalpi
SCHOUWEY Valentine Dames
SCHILTZ Philippe Raquettes Hommes Rushteam Ecublens
SBAÏ Natalie Dames I Medsport
SARRASIN Cindy Dames
SARGATAL Cesc Juniors Garçons Centre cenit
SALVADORI Victor Elites CRVs / Mountain Performance
RYSER Thomas Vétérans 1
RYSER Bastien Juniors Garçons
ROUX Blaise Vétérans 1 Medsport
ROSSIER Guillaume Elites Team la Trace
ROH Ludovic Elites SC Derborence
RODUIT Léandre Vétérans 1
RIZZETTO Claudine Dames CAF haut jura
RINALDI Igor Vétérans 2 Ski Club Les Meyes
RIME Bruno Vétérans 1 Teysalpi
REY Nicolas Elites cave le Tambourin
REY Stéphane Elites Cave des 2 Rives / Wenger Architecture
Reuse Coralie Juniors Filles
RENTSCH GRANGES Valérie Dames I
REICHENBACH Jérémy Elites Team Kästle
Rausis Pierre-Yves Vétérans 2 IRRIS TEAM
RAMUZ Pierre-André Raquettes Hommes BCVs Mount Asics Team
PUIGSERVER Lise Dames Salut croquette
Preisig Priska Raquettes Dames
PONT COMBE Séverine Dames I Pellossier Sport
PLAN Isabelle Raquettes Dames Bik'N'Joy Bik'N'Joy
PIGNAT Thierry Vétérans 2 Torgonskialpi
PIAZZA Sylvain Vétérans 1 Les Vorosses
PIASENTA Florian Elites Alpiniski
Perrier Gaëlle Dames
PERRET Simon Elites Pellissier Sport
PELLISSIER Sébastien Vétérans 1 Team la Trace
PAPAUX Tom Elites
PANCHAUD Pascal Vétérans 2 La Trace/La Foulée Saillonintze
ORSINGER Samuel Elites Spartan Team
OBERSON Cédric Elites
OAKMAN Ian Raquettes Hommes
NOBLE Stéphane Vétérans 1
NEVES Pedro Elites
MURISIER Nicolas Vétérans 2
MUGNIER Grégoire Elites
MOULIN Michael Elites Cristal Sport
MOULIN Frédéric Vétérans 1 Tonton Glouglou
Mottier Laurent Vétérans 2 Les Trotteurs
Mottier Cyril Juniors Garçons Les Trotteurs
MOSER Mathieu Elites Team CDV
MORET Reynald Raquettes Hommes GéoMy SA
MONNET Fred Elites La Batoue
MOIX Karine Dames I Les menthes
MOIX Aurélie Juniors Filles
MOIX Joël Vétérans 2 Olympic
MISTRETTA Cédric Vétérans 1
Millet Flavien Vétérans 1 EXPACD
MICHELOUD Baptiste Elites Team Kästle
MICHELLOD Céline Dames Spartan Team
METRY Otto Vétérans 2 SC Torrent-Albinen
METRY Sabine Dames I SC Torrent-Albinen
METRY Johanna Juniors Filles SC Torrent-Albinen
MÉTRAILLER Laurent Elites
MERMOUD Nicole Dames I
MATHIEU Lambert Vétérans 1
MARTIN Pierre-Yves Vétérans 2 velosophe
Mariéthoz Nicolas Elites
MARIAUX Joël Vétérans 1 CA Dents-du-Midi
MARET Celyane Jeunesse Raquettes Dames Ravoire
MARET Yves Elites
MARELLO Stefano Vétérans 1
LUISIER Jean-Grégoire Elites SP
Luisier Christophe Elites La Foulée Saillonintze La Foulée Saillonintze
LOVEY Patrice Vétérans 1 Team la trace
LOVEY Océane Juniors Filles Performance
Lopez Nicolas Elites
LEHMANN Catherine Dames I
Léger Kilian Juniors Garçons
LE GOFF Benoît Elites
LAVIGNE Florian Elites CAF haut jura
Lattion Ludovic Juniors Garçons Mountain Performance
Lambiel Joséphine Dames
LAMBELET Alexandre Vétérans 2 Jackie Chan
KUONEN Peter Vétérans 2
KISSEL Claire Dames
JORAND Michaela Dames I
JACQUIER Florian Elites Amaya
JACQUEMETTAZ Christophe Elites Team La trace
HUGON Olivier Vétérans 1
HUGON Léa Jeunesse Raquettes Dames Faysss
HUGON Séverine Raquettes Dames Faysss
HÉRITIER Xavier Elites
HEINIGER Fabian Elites Cross Club Nidau
GUILLEN David Vétérans 1
GUERIN Jean-Paul Vétérans 1 Pleingaz
GROSS Stéphane Vétérans 2
GOMEZ Augustin Vétérans 2 Les phoque
GOLAY Florian Vétérans 1 - Crossroad cycles
GIROUD Charline Jeunesse Raquettes Dames Faysss
GIROUD Adèle Juniors Filles Team Pellissier Sport / Compressport
Giroud Alain Vétérans 1 Geodranse
GILLIOZ Victor Vétérans 2
GILLIOZ Mary Dames I
GÉRARD Claire Dames I
GAY Ludovic Elites EHEB
GASPOZ Tristan Juniors Garçons Papival Bergamont
GANCHINE Artiom Elites Blondies
GAILLAND Claude-Alain Vétérans 1
GABIOUD Pierre Juniors Garçons
GABBUD Christophe Elites EXPACD
FUZIER Antoine Elites
FREI Regina Dames I
FOURNIER Christophe Vétérans 1 Cave 2Rives
FILIPPO Blanc Elites Corrado Gex
FELLAY Jean-Denis Vétérans 2
FAVRE Marilyne Dames
FAVRE Valentin Elites Châtel/Movement
FAVENNEC Pierre-Yves Vétérans 1
FAURE Grégory Elites
Farquet Roland Vétérans 2 Team la trace
FARQUET Yoann Juniors Garçons Mountain Performance Mountain Performance
ESPINAL Xavier Vétérans 1
ES-BORRAT Vincent Vétérans 1
ECOEUR Céline Dames Jean Pellissier Sport
DUCREY Jean-Marc Vétérans 2
DORSAZ Nicolas Elites
DORSAZ Jean-Stéphane Elites La Poste
DORSAZ Christophe Vétérans 1 Team la trace
DORMIA Alexandre Vétérans 2 skiclub Brentaz
DISNER Jean-Luc Vétérans 2
DEVANTHÉRY Zélie Dames Team Devanthéry
DEVANTHÉRY Pierre-Emile Vétérans 2 Team Devanthéry
DEL PESCO Stefano Elites team la trace
DÉCAILLET Julien Elites Course Club Salvan
DE BONI Arnaud Elites Ciclissimo Valais
CUCHE Erwan Vétérans 1 Ochsner Sport Bulle
Crettenand Cyril Elites Cave la Batoue
CORNISH David Elites
COPT Jean-Noël Vétérans 1
COPT Pierre-Yves Raquettes Hommes Drans'Bike
COMBY Yoan Elites Perraudin Sports / Amaya
CLIVAZ Virginie Dames
CIPOLLA Samuel Elites Team la Trace
CHRISTOPHE Caloz Vétérans 2 MPF
CHEVALLAY Gilles Vétérans 2 Caf Leman les vorosses
CHERIX Nicolas Elites Montagne Show / Gx Racing
CHASTELLAIN Victoria Dames I Roux Sports
CHARDON Joachim Vétérans 2 Team-Hérens Team-Hérens
Cetlin Ilan Vétérans 2 Neuch's
CARRON Delphine Dames I
CAPPI Isaline Dames Mountain performance
CAILLET-BOIS Sandra Dames I
BÜTZBERGER-GRIMM Marion Dames LC Meilen
BÜTZBERGER Alexander Elites LC Meilen-Tri
Buco Florian Elites
BRUCHEZ Cynthia Dames
BRUCHEZ Jean-François Vétérans 1 Team la trace Team la Trace
BRUCHEZ Isaline Dames I Hérisson-sous-gazon
Bressoud Vincent Elites Lionswill
BOSSEL François Vétérans 2 Vallée du Flon
BORLOZ Patrick Vétérans 1 Ochsner Sport Bulle
Borlat Benjamin Elites
BORDET Raphaël Elites CAF Léman les Vorosses
BONNET Hubert Vétérans 2
BOLLIN Aurélien Juniors Garçons
BOEDT Henri-François Vétérans 1 CAB
BOCHATAY Alexandre Elites Course Cub Salvan
BOBILLIER Pascal Vétérans 2 T-R-T Monthey T-R-T Monthey
BLANC Didier Elites Karpos
BIFFIGER Christian Vétérans 1 WOO.ch
BÉTRISEY Mathias Vétérans 1 Alpi Trail
BESSARD Vincent Raquettes Hommes
BERLEMONT Denis Vétérans 1 D-Team - Teysalpi
BERCLAZ Marie-Christine Dames I
BERAUD Patrick Vétérans 2
BÉRARD Katia Dames I Team La Trace
BÉRARD André Raquettes Hommes
BÉRARD Richard Vétérans 1 Team La Trace
BENDER Emmanuel Vétérans 2 Team la trace
BASTINGS Maartje Raquettes Dames NewConceptSports
BARUCHET Christophe Vétérans 2 cinquant'eam
BARRAS Colin Elites Mountain Performance
BALLY Marc Vétérans 2 Virage sports
BAGNOUD Gérard Vétérans 1 AZ Sport
AYMON Marc Vétérans 2
Arnaud Arnaud Elites Salut croquette
Antonsen Camilla Dames Blondies
Andrey Johan Elites
ANÇAY Emmanuel Vétérans 1 Team la Trace / Pellissier Sport
ANÇAY Basile Elites En Haut En Bas
Ançay Julien Elites Pellissier Sport - Dynafit
ADDY Raphaël Elites
ABBET Martin Jeunesse Raquettes Hommes Physioabbet
ABBET Olivier Raquettes Hommes Physioabbet
ABBET Victor Jeunesse Raquettes Hommes Physioabbet