Liste des inscrits

Date: 17.02.2019
Nom Prénomtrier par ordre décroissant Catégorie Club Team
BAUDAT Alain Elites Tonton Glouglou
Giroud Alain Vétérans 1 Geodranse
DORMIA alexandre Vétérans 2 skiclub Brentaz
VOUILLAMOZ Alexandre Vétérans 1 Team La Trace
FUZIER Antoine Elites
MICHELOUD Baptiste Elites swees.ch
LE GOFF Benoit Elites
ROUX Blaise Vétérans 1 Medsport
RIME Bruno Vétérans 1 Teysalpi
LEHMANN Catherine Dames I
MISTRETTA Cédric Vétérans 1
PIGUET Christelle Dames I
Luisier Christophe Elites La Foulée Saillonintze La Foulée Saillonintze
JACQUEMETTAZ Christophe Elites Team La trace
SARRASIN Cindy Dames
GÉRARD Claire Dames I
CARRON Delphine Dames I
ANÇAY Emmanuel Vétérans 1 Team la Trace / Pellissier Sport
PIGUET Eric Vétérans 1
Buco Florian Elites
MOULIN Frédéric Vétérans 1 Tonton Glouglou
BAGNOUD Gérard Vétérans 1 AZ Sport
MUGNIER gregoire Elites
ROSSIER Guillaume Elites Team la Trace
RINALDI Igor Vétérans 2 Ski Club Les Meyes
Cetlin Ilan Vétérans 2 Neuch's
BRUCHEZ Isaline Dames I Hérisson-sous-gazon
BRUCHEZ Jean-François Vétérans 1 Team la trace Team la Trace
REICHENBACH Jérémy Elites swees.ch
MOIX Karine Dames I Les menthes
BÉRARD Katia Dames I Team La Trace
MATHIEU lambert Vétérans 1
MÉTRAILLER Laurent Elites
RODUIT Léandre Vétérans 1
ROH Ludovic Elites SC Derborence
GAY Ludovic Elites EHEB
MOSER Mathieu Elites Team CDV
MOULIN Michael Elites Cristal Sport
JORAND Michaela Dames I
SBAÏ Natalie Dames I Medsport
Lopez Nicolas Elites
REY Nicolas Elites cave le Tambourin
MURISIER Nicolas Vétérans 2
Mariéthoz Nicolas Elites
MERMOUD Nicole Dames I
HUGON Olivier Vétérans 1
PANCHAUD Pascal Vétérans 2 La Trace/La Foulée Saillonintze
NEVES Pedro Elites
KUONEN Peter Vétérans 2
RAMUZ Pierre-André Raquettes Hommes BCVs Mount Asics Team
DEVANTHÉRY Pierre-Emile Vétérans 2 Team Devanthéry
COPT Pierre-Yves Raquettes Hommes Drans'Bike
FAVENNEC Pierre-Yves Vétérans 1
Preisig Priska Raquettes Dames
VOUILLOZ Raphael Elites
BÉRARD Richard Vétérans 1 Team La Trace
CIPOLLA Samuel Elites Team la Trace
CAILLET-BOIS sandra Dames I
PELLISSIER Sébastien Elites Team la Trace
PERRET Simon Elites Pellissier Sport
DEL PESCO Stefano Elites team la trace
MARELLO Stefano Vétérans 1
AYMON Stephane Elites
BUTHEY Stéphane Vétérans 1 Team La Trace
RENTSCH GRANGES Valérie Dames I
Bressoud vincent Elites Lionswill
ES-BORRAT Vincent Vétérans 1
MARET Yves Elites
DEVANTHÉRY Zélie Dames Team Devanthéry