Liste des inscrits

Nom Prénom Catégorie Clubtrier par ordre décroissant Team Membres de l'équipe
SAS-TEAM Raf Equipe "5"
Nom: Haller
Prénom: Rafaël
Genre: H
Nom: Max
Prénom: Samuel
Genre: H
Nom: Brasey
Prénom: Pierre-antoine
Genre: H
Nom: Tournier
Prénom: Kilian
Nom:
Prénom:
Genre: H
Beumüligivuf David Equipe "5"
Nom: Vuffray
Prénom: David
Genre: H
Nom: Gilliand
Prénom: Laïla
Genre: D
Nom: Beuret
Prénom: Sophie
Genre: D
Nom: Müller
Prénom: Célien
Genre: H
Nom: Liechti
Prénom: Matthieu
Genre: H
HAUZEUR Michel-Pierre Vétérans 2
GENFEREI- 1 Yannis Equipe "5"
Nom: Paoliello
Prénom: Yannis
Genre: H
Nom: Luthy
Prénom: Maxime
Genre: H
Nom: Lagneux
Prénom: Benoit
Genre: H
Nom: Tournier
Prénom: Charles
Genre: H
Nom: Luthy
Prénom: Arthur
Genre: H
Los Pollos Hermanos Adrien Equipe "5"
Nom: Carrel
Prénom: Jessica
Genre: D
Nom: Buchs
Prénom: Angélique
Genre: D
Nom: Carrel
Prénom: Michael
Genre: H
Nom: Schopfer
Prénom: Adrien
Genre: H
Nom: Equipe de 4
Prénom: "
Genre: H
MALAUXCUISSES Amélie Equipe "5"
Nom: Mach
Prénom: Amélie
Genre: D
Nom: Berger
Prénom: Pauline
Genre: D
Nom: Wainwright
Prénom: Olivia
Genre: D
Nom: Tournier
Prénom: Constance
Genre: D
Nom:
Prénom:
GÖLDI Peter Vétérans 2
HAUZEUR Merlin U16 et Juniors
KAUFMANN Camille Dames
PAUWELS Thomas U16 et Juniors
DUBUIS Sylvain Vétérans 1
Reymond Quentin Seniors
GENFEREI-2 Louise Equipe "5"
Nom: Luthy
Prénom: Louise
Genre: D
Nom: Tamburi
Prénom: Jeff
Genre: H
Nom: Gabaz
Prénom: Bastien
Genre: H
Nom: Bariatti
Prénom: Alizée
Genre: D
Nom: Winkelmann
Prénom: Sacha
Genre: H
CIANA Nicolas Vétérans 2 Tsarmine
FRIB’ LA CITE + Olivier Equipe "5"
Nom: Anthamatten
Prénom: Clarisse
Genre: D
Nom: Gilliand
Prénom: Sven
Genre: H
Nom: Liechti
Prénom: Anouk
Genre: D
Nom: Mottier
Prénom: Loïc
Genre: H
Nom:
Prénom:
PRONGUE Alexandre En vélo
EKMAN Alexandre U16 et Juniors
DUFOUR Lionel Vétérans 2
GÄUMANN Anouk Dames 2
SACHE Fabien Vétérans 1
BRETON Quentin Seniors
Osio Michele En vélo 981 gravity racing
STOERI Thibaut Seniors Ess St-luc
BICHSEL Marc Vétérans 2 Fourtyniner`s
STETTLER Jürg Snowboard Fourtyniner`s
Bochatey Daniel Vétérans 2 Salvan-Les Marécottes
MISSON Aurore Dames Ski Saint-Luc Chandolin
PAUCHARD Colin U16 et Juniors ski-club St-Martin Pauchattack Racing Team
STORNO Alain Vétérans 2 St-Luc
Maillard Bruno Seniors St-Martin