Liste des inscrits

Date: 10.03.2019
Nom Prénom Catégorietrier par ordre décroissant Club Team Membres de l'équipe
HALLER Layla Dames
KAUFMANN Camille Dames
BEURET Sophie Dames Ski Club Bella Tola Saint Luc
GÄUMANN Anouk Dames 2
LACHES LE FREIN! Arnaud Elle & Lui
Nom: Schriber
Prénom: Arnaud
Genre: H
Nom: Pauline
Prénom: Berger
Genre: D
TOÛNO Olivier Elle & Lui
Nom: Anthamatten
Prénom: Thibault
Genre: H
Nom: Anthamatten
Prénom: Clarisse
Genre: D
LUTHY'S TEAM Yannis Elle & Lui
Nom: Luthy
Prénom: Louise
Genre: D
Nom: Luthy
Prénom: Maxime
Genre: H
TEAM TOUTOU Raf Elle & Lui
Nom: Tournier
Prénom: Kilian
Genre: H
Nom: Tournier
Prénom: Constance
Genre: D
LES FLÈCHES Yannis Elle & Lui
Nom: Tournier
Prénom: Charles
Genre: H
Nom: Wainwright
Prénom: Olivia
Genre: D
TU TIRES OU TU POINTES ? Amélie Elle & Lui
Nom: Mach
Prénom: Amélie
Genre: D
Nom: Schriber
Prénom: Patrick
Osio Michele Elle & Lui
Nom: Boire
Prénom: Domonique
Genre: D
Nom: Osio
Prénom: Michele
Genre: H
TEAM BOUB Raf Elle & Lui
Nom: Haller
Prénom: Rafaël
Genre: H
Nom: Siegwart
Prénom: Alexia
Genre: D
BARIPAO Yannis Elle & Lui
Nom: Bariatti
Prénom: Alizée
Genre: D
Nom: Paoliello
Prénom: Yannis
Genre: H
Gilliand Family David Elle & Lui
Nom: Gilliand
Prénom: Laïla
Genre: D
Nom: Gilliand
Prénom: Svein
Genre: H
BRASEY Pierre-Antoine Seniors
BRETON Quentin Seniors
LAGNEUX Benoit Seniors Bauliche D'OR Conducteur du Dimanche
MAX Samuel Seniors
LUTHY Arthur Seniors Barça4ever TEAM LUTHY
TAMBURI Jeff Seniors Casseur de Vague Bryce
WINKELMANN Sacha Snowboard VBC Meinier Cabrone
Nom: Tournier
Prénom: Charles
Genre: H
Nom: Wainwright
Prénom: Olivia
Genre: D
WINKELMANN Sacha Snowboard VBC Meinier Cabrone
Tchagaunova Didier Snowboard Amis bouliste d'Ecublens
Hopff Clarence U16 et Juniors Ilhorn
EKMAN Alexandre U16 et Juniors
MULLER Célien U16 et Juniors Bella-Tola - St-Luc
Chappuis Romane U16 et Juniors Ilhorn
VUFFRAY Joris Vétérans 1 Illhorn
DUBUIS Sylvain Vétérans 1
SACHE Fabien Vétérans 1
BOURLOUD Eric Vétérans 2
STULZ David Vétérans 2
Morerod Pascal Vétérans 2 Ormond Dessus
Hale-Woods Cédric Vétérans 2 Epfl ski team
GÖLDI Peter Vétérans 2
VUFFRAY cyril Vétérans 2 trophee de l'ilhorn
ANTHAMATTEN Olivier Vétérans 2 Bella-Tola