Liste des inscrits

Date: 01.09.2018
Nomtrier par ordre décroissant Prénom Catégorie Club Team
Aegerter Thibault Hommes SB bike
Allaz Emmanuel Hommes ORBEA Crossroad Cycles
Allemann Remy Hommes Norco Enduro Racing
Andersson Helene Dames
Angiolini Sébastien Hommes VC Tramelan
Auberson Luc Hommes Team Cyclone
Baer Christophe Hommes La Pelle du sentier
Baer Edouard Hommes Loose riders
Bähler Mirco Hommes Free Mountain SENDuro Team
Bähler Jonas Hommes Norco enduro racing team
Baillif Florent Juniors Hommes Bold cycles team
Balz Dominic Hommes BIKEworkS
Barreau Stephane Hommes
Bitto Giovanni Hommes UCM
Blanc Xavier Hommes Cyclone gravity
Blaser Frédéric Masters VTT Club Jura
Bossel Timéo Juniors Hommes TheSwissRider YouTube
Castella Laurent Masters Fribike Fribike
Castellanos Rodrigo Hommes
Chaloin Etienne Hommes PSG
Chantry Renaud Masters BicycleShop Lausanne
Chiecchi Paolo Juniors Hommes MTBExpedition Minusio
Chiecchi Andrea Juniors Hommes MTBExpedition
Colombe Cédric Hommes Asptt VTT Mulhouse
De Bondt Bram Hommes Scotties
Dupuis Max Hommes ACME
Farris Tony Masters
Favre Colin Hommes Cyclone Gravity
Frasson Thomas Hommes muddy bike crew
Frei Matt Juniors Hommes
Gamba Riccardo Hommes Domebike /Yep Component Domebike / Yep Component
Gianoli Gregory Juniors Hommes Ride up.ch
Gobat Clivia Dames
Grossrieder Olivier Hommes Head
Guedes Catia Masters La Sportive
Guhl Patrick Hommes Fribike
Guillod Maxime Hommes
Héligon Céline Dames
Ienzer Emeric Juniors Hommes Bold Cycles Team
Jolidon Sidonie Dames BlackMetaulShapers
Kägi Martin Hommes VELOBUDE
Karppinen Henrik Masters dgr
Keller Stefan Hommes Züritrails
Kistler Stephane Hommes speed-wheels.ch
Kistler Mike Hommes Free Mountain SENDuroTeam
Krawezyk Emilien Hommes rideprogression.ch
Küchler Robin Juniors Hommes RMC Obwalden
Ladine Guillaume Hommes BlackMetaulShapers
Lafaille Baptiste Hommes
Le Brocq Eddie Hommes
Lecoultre Virgile Masters
Lorenz Mehdi Hommes Cyclone Gravity
Luangkhot Benjamin Hommes
Lüthi Patrick Hommes Prof Raiffeisen-CCL
Lüthi Jérôme Hommes Prof Raiffeisen CCL
Magnani Thomas Hommes Abondance enduro team
Magnin Rémi Hommes Abondance enduro team
Maignant Yann Hommes Fasel
Marfurt Silvan Hommes Bike Club Olten Grassi Enduro Racing
Marilly Alexandre Hommes
McLagan Joel Masters Orange Bikes Switzerland
Muller Yohan Juniors Hommes Fatal bike
Muller Igor Hommes Ride up.ch
Müller Ismaël Hommes
Müller Jérôme Juniors Hommes Moto Marketing/ Bechtel cycle Moto Marketing/ Bechtel cycle
Neau Thierry Masters conforme-garage.ch
Nicole Guilhem Hommes Roc Evasion
Oberson Grégoire Hommes Chablatz Enduro
Oppliger Marco Hommes outdoorx.ch
Oppliger Timothée Hommes Norco Enduro Racing Team
Pellencini Loris Hommes MTB Expedition - RideUP.ch
Perriguey Sebastien Hommes muddy bike crew
Pfiffner Christina Dames
Pfiffner Alban Hommes Outdoorx BIERE
Pierrehumbert Philippe Hommes
Ploton Sylvain Masters Razorbike chatel
Pugin Jean-francois Hommes OH fasel
Ranzoni Nicolas Hommes
Robert Romain Masters Velo club Nendaz
Rodriguez Dylan Juniors Hommes ECM ECM
Roh Julien Hommes
Rössner Marc Masters
Ryter Marc-Olivier Masters Cyclophile Morgien
Sahli Elie Hommes Feuille Feuille
Salamin Raphael Masters Cyclone Gravity
Sandron Romain Hommes Abondance enduro team
Schelling Stephan Hommes BlackMetaulShapers
Schodde Raphaël Hommes TheSwissRider YouTube
Schodde Christian Juniors Hommes TheSwissRider YouTube
Schröter Tony Hommes Zofinger2radcenter
Seker Enzo Hommes
Seydoux Liam Juniors Hommes
Steinbach Tobias Hommes rideprogression.ch
Stofer Markus Masters
Tanadini Claudio Hommes 981gravityracing
Trolliet Quentin Hommes VC Echallens
Valls Victor Hommes Scotties
van Kampen Ysaline Dames Fox Mountain Bike Club
Visker Martijn Hommes
Waller Marco Hommes Züritrails
Wiederkehr Andrea Dames DMR Bikecorner
Wieland Max Hommes Team Bicyclesshop Lausanne / VCC
Zenone Luca Hommes RideUP.ch
Zinder Dorian Juniors Hommes Ecm
Zürcher Dimitri Hommes Jouzoulympique